تعيينات الحكام فئة الأشبال و الأصاغر / البطولة النسوية للرابطة الجهوية باتنة
Division U20.D
|
19éme journée
|
samedi 11/02/2017
|
El Hadjira
|
M.B.H
|
(15h00)
|
M.C.B
|
GOULI Abd Eldjebar
|
Division U17- U15 .D
|
10éme journée
|
vendredi 10/02/2017
|
Mekhadma
|
M.C.B
|
(10h00)
|
C.R.B
|
ASSEUM Brahim
|
Hassi Messaoud
|
M.H.M.D
|
(10h00)
|
M.C.S
|
REMILI T. Eddine
|
samedi 11/02/2017
|
Mekhadma
|
E.S.O
|
(09h00)
|
J.S.K.O
|
GHILANI M. Lakhdar
|
Division U17- U15 .E
|
10éme journée
|
vendredi 10/02/2017
|
Rouisset
|
A.T.H
|
(10h00)
|
M.B.R
|
FELKET Ahmida
|
samedi 11/02/2017
|
Ain Baida
|
U.S.C.A
|
(10h00)
|
M.C.S.O
|
BEDDA Zakaria
|
Rouisset
|
A.S.C.O
|
(10h00)
|
O.S.B.O
|
DOUAHI Abdelkader
|
Division U17- U15 .F
|
10éme journée
|
samedi 11/02/2017
|
N'Goussa
|
C.B.H.M
|
(10h00)
|
M.C.M
|
RIGHI Rabeh
|
Rouisset
|
M.B.H.M
|
(12h00)
|
I.R.B.A.B
|
DOUAHI Abdelkader
|
El Hadjira
|
M.B.H
|
(14h00)
|
N.R.B.S.K
|
GOULI Abdeldjebar
|
Division U17- U15 .G
|
10éme journée
|
vendredi 10/02/2017
|
Meggarine
|
N.R.B.M
|
(10h00)
|
N.R.B.T
|
GAMOUDA Hakim
|
Nageur
|
A.S.M
|
(10h00)
|
J.S.S.B
|
GOULI Abdeldjebar
|
samedi 11/02/2017
|
Tebesbest
|
C.R.B.T
|
(11h00)
|
M.R.B.B.A
|
DEBBA Moataz Bellah
|
Division U17- U15 .H
|
10éme journée
|
vendredi 10/02/2017
|
Sidi Amrane
|
C.M.S.A
|
(10h00)
|
Wifak.M
|
DERBALY Youcef
|
samedi 11/02/2017
|
Sidi Slimane
|
M.C.S.S
|
(10h00)
|
C.R.B.D
|
BOUHOUCH Hakim
|
Zaouia El Abidia
|
I.R.B.Z
|
(10h00)
|
E.S.M
|
SOUILEM Faical
|
Championnat Féminin Sénior / U17
|
4éme journée
|
vendredi 10/02/2017
|
Temacine
|
CRA Temacine
|
(09h00)
|
CSB Temacine
|
HADDOU Belkhir
|
AMMOUMENE Marzoug
|
HAFSI Med Lazhar
|
U17
|
CRA Temacine
|
(10h30)
|
CSB Temacine
|
HAFSI Med Lazhar
|
AMMOUMENE Marzoug
|
HADDOU Belkhir
|
SENIOR
|
samedi 11/02/2017
|
Hassi Messaoud
|
HR Hassi Messaoud
|
(09h00)
|
SMB Tougourt
|
SUICI Kheir Eddine
|
LACH’HEB Nacer Eddine
|
AOUARIB Belkhir
|
U17
|
HR Hassi Messaoud
|
(10h30)
|
SMB Tougourt
|
AOUARIB Belkhir
|
LACH’HEB Nacer Eddine
|
SUICI Kheir Eddine
|
SENIOR
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|