تــعـــديــــــــل
بطولة الفئات الصغرى أقل من 15 و 17 سنة
أيام الجمعة: 2018/03/02و السبت 2018/03/03
Groupe - (A)
Date
|
Stade
|
Rencontre
|
Heur – U15
|
Heur – U17
|
03/03/2018
|
APC Ain Madhi
|
WCAM / IRBA
|
12:00
|
13:00
|
Aflou
|
MCOG / IRBEA
|
10:00
|
11:00
|
Laghouat APC
|
NRL / MBB
|
12:00
|
13:00
|
Groupe - (B)
Date
|
Stade
|
Rencontre
|
Heur – U15
|
Heur – U17
|
02/03/2018
|
Ksar Hirane
|
DJKH / IRBK
|
15:00
|
16:00
|
Ksar Hirane
|
CRBKH / NAHD
|
09:00
|
10:00
|
Laghouat APC
|
WAML / USBHR
|
10:00
|
11:00
|
03/03/2018
|
Ksar Hirane
|
JSKH / IRHD
|
15:00
|
16:00
|
Groupe - (C)
Date
|
Stade
|
Rencontre
|
Heur – U15
|
Heur – U17
|
02/03/2018
|
Ain Baidha
|
IRBO / USCA
|
08:00
|
09:00
|
Rouisset
|
CRH / ATH
|
15:00
|
16:00
|
03/03/2018
|
Mekhadma
|
CRB / OSBO
|
13:00
|
14:00
|
Groupe - (D)
Date
|
Stade
|
Rencontre
|
Heur – U15
|
Heur – U17
|
02/03/2018
|
Bamendil
|
MBHM / CRBHM
|
09:00
|
10:00
|
Ain Baidha
|
IRBAB / MCB
|
15:00
|
16:00
|
03/03/2018
|
Bamendil
|
MCS / JSKO
|
12:00
|
13:00
|
Groupe - (E)
Date
|
Stade
|
Rencontre
|
Heur – U15
|
Heur – U17
|
02/03/2018
|
Rouisset
|
MBR / NRBSK
|
08:00
|
09:00
|
03/03/2018
|
Ngoussa
|
IRBNG / ASCO
|
13:00
|
14:00
|
Bamendil
|
ESO / MHMD
|
Reporté
|
Reporté
|
Groupe - (F)
Date
|
Stade
|
Rencontre
|
Heur – U15
|
Heur – U17
|
02/03/2018
|
Zaouia Abidia
|
IRBZ / CRBT
|
15:00
|
16:00
|
03/03/2018
|
Djamaa
|
CRBD / NRBT
|
10:00
|
11:00
|
Touggourt
|
ASM / IRBNZ
|
10:00
|
11:00
|
Meghier
|
Wifak M / NRBM
|
10:00
|
11:00
|
Groupe - (G)
Date
|
Stade
|
Rencontre
|
Heur – U15
|
Heur – U17
|
02/03/2018
|
Temacine
|
MRBBA / MCMeg
|
08:00
|
09:00
|
03/03/2018
|
Meggarine
|
MCSS / CMSA
|
10:00
|
11:00
|
Zaouia Abidia
|
ESM / TRT
|
13:00
|
14:00
|
Groupe - (H)
Date
|
Stade
|
Rencontre
|
Heur – U15
|
Heur – U17
|
02/03/2018
|
APC Robbah
|
CRG / MRH
|
10:00
|
11:00
|
Elguarra
|
CAS / NTS
|
10:00
|
11:00
|
03/03/2018
|
APC Robbah
|
IRBN / USS
|
13:00
|
14:00
|
Groupe - (I)
Date
|
Stade
|
Rencontre
|
Heur – U15
|
Heur – U17
|
03/03/2018
|
APC Robbah
|
IRBR / OEO
|
08:30
|
09:30
|
Elguarra
|
USN / CSBV
|
08:30
|
09:30
|
Elguarra
|
ESBEO / OM
|
13:00
|
14:00
|